D-Junioren (Kreisliga B Uckermark)
ST Datum Zeit Heim Gast Ergebnis
1. So 26.08.2018 10:00 Penkuner SV SV 90 Pinnow 16 : 1
2. Fr 31.08.2018 18:00 SV 90 Pinnow FC Schwedt D2 0 : 11
3. So 09.09.2018 10:00 Schwarz-Weiß Casekow SV 90 Pinnow 22 : 0
4. Fr 14.09.2018 18:00 SV 90 Pinnow Blau-Weiß 90 Gartz 0 : 29
5. So 23.09.2018 10:00 SV 90 Pinnow VfL Vierraden 1 : 10
6. Sa 06.10.2018 10:00 SpG Oderberg/Lunow SV 90 Pinnow 11 : 0
7. So 11.11.2018 09:00 SV 90 Pinnow Rot-Weiß Prenzlau D1 1 : 12
Platzierungsrunde
9. So 28.04.2019 10:00 SV 90 Pinnow FC Schwedt D2 1 : 11
10. Di 30.04.2019 18:00 SpG Parmen/Fürstenwerder SV 90 Pinnow 2 : 2
11. Sa 04.05.2019 10:00 SpG Oderberg/Lunow SV 90 Pinnow 14 : 0
12. So 12.05.2019 10:00 SV 90 Pinnow Eintracht Göritz 0 : 9
13. Sa 18.05.2019 10:00 VfL Vierraden SV 90 Pinnow 12 : 1
14. So 26.05.2019 10:00 Fortuna Schmölln SV 90 Pinnow 13 : 1
15. So 02.06.2019 10:00 SV 90 Pinnow SpG Haßleben/Gerswalde/Thomsdorf 7 : 5
F-Junioren (Kreisliga Uckermark)
ST Datum Zeit Heim Gast Ergebnis
1. Turnierrunde Gruppe B, Pinnow
1. So 02.09.2018 10:20 SV 90 Pinnow Penkuner SV F1 o.E.
2. So 02.09.2018 10:40 Rot-Weiß Prenzlau F2 SV 90 Pinnow o.E.
3. So 02.09.2018 11:00 SV 90 Pinnow Penkuner SV F2 o.E.
4. So 02.09.2018 11:20 SpG Göritz/Schmölln SV 90 Pinnow o.E.
2. Turnierrunde Gruppe C, Lunow
1. So 16.09.2018 10:00 Rot-Weiß Prenzlau F1 SV 90 Pinnow o.E.
2. So 16.09.2018 10:40 SV 90 Pinnow SpG Lunow/Oderberg o.E.
3. So 16.09.2018 11:00 SV 90 Pinnow Angermünder FC F1 o.E.
4. So 16.09.2018 11:20 Angermünder FC F2 SV 90 Pinnow o.E.
1. Pokalrunde Gruppe A, Schwedt
1. Sa 29.09.2018 10:20 SV 90 Pinnow FC Schwedt F1 o.E.
2. Sa 29.09.2018 10:40 City 76 Schwedt SV 90 Pinnow o.E.
3. Sa 29.09.2018 11:00 SV 90 Pinnow FC Schwedt F2 o.E.
4. Sa 29.09.2018 11:20 SpG Parmen/Fürstenwerder SV 90 Pinnow o.E.
4. Turnierrunde Gruppe D, Gartz
1. So 14.10.2018 10:00 Schwarz-Weiß Casekow SV 90 Pinnow o.E.
2. So 14.10.2018 10:40 SV 90 Pinnow Balu-Weiß Gartz o.E.
3. So 14.10.2018 11:00 SV 90 Pinnow SG Milmersdorf o.E.
4. So 14.10.2018 11:20 Victoria Templin SV 90 Pinnow o.E.
5. Turnierrunde Gruppe D, Boitzenburg
1. So 04.11.2018 10:00 SpF Vierraden/Schwedt SV 90 Pinnow o.E.
2. So 04.11.2018 10:40 SV 90 Pinnow VfB Gramzow o.E.
3. So 04.11.2018 11:00 SV 90 Pinnow SV Boitzenburg F1 o.E.
A-Junioren (Kreisliga Ostuckermark)
ST Datum Zeit Heim Gast Ergebnis
1. Sa 18.08.2012 11:00 City Schwedt SV 90 Pinnow 0 : 2
2. So 26.08.2012 11:00 SV 90 Pinnow SG Vietmannsdorf/Storkow 4 : 2
3. So 14.10.2012 14:00 Penkuner SV SV 90 Pinnow 2 : 6
4. So 09.09.2012 11:30 SV 90 Pinnow VfL Vierraden 1 : 4
5. Sa 15.09.2012 10:00 Einheit Strasburg SV 90 Pinnow 2 : 2
6. So 23.09.2012 10:00 SV 90 Pinnow VfB Gramzow 0 : 1
7. Sa 20.10.2012 10:00 Heinersdorfer SV SV 90 Pinnow 5 : 3
8. So 28.10.2012 spielfrei - : -
9. So 04.11.2012 14:00 Grün-Weiß Dobberzin SV 90 Pinnow (3 : 7)
10. Fr 09.11.2012 19:00 SV 90 Pinnow Feldberger SV 7 : 7
11. Sa 17.11.2012 10:00 Eintracht Haßleben SV 90 Pinnow 1 : 5
12. So 10.03.2013 10:00 SV 90 Pinnow City Schwedt 15 : 0
13. Sa 06.04.2013 10:00 SG Vietmannsdorf/Storkow SV 90 Pinnow 4 : 2
14. Fr 07.06.2013 19:00 SV 90 Pinnow Penkuner SV 10 : 0
15. Sa 13.04.2013 10:00 VfL Vierraden SV 90 Pinnow 4 : 3
16. So 21.04.2013 10:00 SV 90 Pinnow Einheit Strasburg 4 : 5
17. So 28.04.2013 10:00 VfB Gramzow SV 90 Pinnow 5 : 1
18. So 05.05.2013 10:00 SV 90 Pinnow Heinersdorfer SV 3 : 7
19. So 12.05.2013 spielfrei - : -
20. So 26.05.2013 10:00 SV 90 Pinnow Grün-Weiß Dobberzin (- : -)
21. Sa 01.06.2013 10:00 Feldberger SV SV 90 Pinnow 0 : 8
22. So 09.06.2013 10:00 SV 90 Pinnow Eintracht Haßleben 3 : 3
Pokal Mi 15.08.2012 18:00 Grün-Weiß Dobberzin SV 90 Pinnow 1 : 11
FLB So 12.08.2012 10:30 SV 90 Pinnow FC 98 Hennigsdorf 2 : 3
Pokal Sa 24.11.2012 09:00 VfB Gramzow SV 90 Pinnow 8 : 1
D-Junioren (Kreisliga Ostuckermark)
ST Datum Zeit Heim Gast Ergebnis
1. So 19.08.2012 10:00 Rot-Weiß Prenzlau D2 SV 90 Pinnow 4 : 2
2. Mi 22.08.2012 18:00 SV 90 Pinnow Kerkower SC 2 : 8
3. So 26.08.2012 spielfrei SV 90 Pinnow - : -
4. Sa 01.09.2012 10:00 SV 90 Pinnow USV Passow 0 : 8
5. Sa 08.09.2012 10:00 Germania Lychen SV 90 Pinnow 8 : 1
6. Sa 22.09.2012 10:00 SV 90 Pinnow VfB Gramzow 5 : 5
7. So 21.10.2012 10:00 SV 90 Pinnow SV Boitzenburg 3 : 12
8. Sa 27.10.2012 10:00 Eintracht Göritz SV 90 Pinnow 2 : 4
9. So 04.11.2012 10:00 SV 90 Pinnow FC Schwedt D2 0 : 13
10. So 11.11.2012 10:00 Penkuner SV SV 90 Pinnow 7 : 3
11. Mi 28.11.2012 18:00 SV 90 Pinnow Angermünder FC 2 : 3
12. So 25.11.2012 11:00 SG Gartz/Schönow SV 90 Pinnow 2 : 2
13. So 02.12.2012 10:00 SV 90 Pinnow Victoria Templin D2 2 : 3
14. Fr 19.04.2013 18:00 SV 90 Pinnow Rot-Weiß Prenzlau D2 0 : 6
15. So 03.03.2013 10:00 Kerkower SC SV 90 Pinnow 5 : 3
16. Mo 11.03.2013 SV 90 Pinnow spielfrei - : -
17. Mi 24.04.2013 10:00 USV Passow SV 90 Pinnow 8 : 0
18. Fr 10.05.2013 17:00 SV 90 Pinnow Germania Lychen 0 : 5
19. Sa 13.04.2013 10:00 VfB Gramzow SV 90 Pinnow 6 : 0
20. So 28.04.2013 10:00 SV Boitzenburg SV 90 Pinnow 13 : 2
21. Mi 01.05.2013 10:00 SV 90 Pinnow Eintracht Göritz 3 : 2
22. Sa 04.05.2013 10:00 FC Schwedt D2 SV 90 Pinnow 7 : 1
23. Mi 08.05.2013 18:00 SV 90 Pinnow Penkuner SV 1 : 1
24. So 12.05.2013 10:00 Angermünder FC SV 90 Pinnow 7 : 2
25. Sa 25.05.2013 10:00 SV 90 Pinnow SG Gartz/Schönow 13 : 0
26. So 02.06.2013 10:00 Victoria Templin D2 SV 90 Pinnow :
 F-Junioren (Kreisliga Ostuckermark)
ST Datum Zeit Heim Gast Ergebnis
1. Sa
2. Sa
3. Sa
4. Sa
5. Sa
6. Sa
Pokal So 12.08.2012 10:00 SV 90 Pinnow Rot-Weiß Prenzlau 0 : 20
A-Junioren (Kreisliga Ostuckermark)
ST Datum Zeit Heim Gast Ergebnis
1. Sa 04.09.2010 10:00 VfB Gramzow SV 90 Pinnow 1 : 5
2. Sa 11.09.2010 10:00 SV 90 Pinnow SG Pasewalk 4 : 3
3. Sa 18.09.2010 11:00 SV Rot-Weiß Penkun SV 90 Pinnow 4 : 5
4. Sa 25.09.2010 10:00 SV 90 Pinnow Dedelower SV 90 6 : 3
5. Sa 02.10.2010 10:00 Victoria Templim SV 90 Pinnow 3 : 6
6. Sa 23.10.2010 10:00 SV 90 Pinnow SG Passow / Grünow 5 : 2
7. Sa 11.12.2010 10:00 SV 90 Pinnow City 76 Schwedt 1 : 4
8. Sa 06.11.2010 10:00 Eintracht Haßleben SV 90 Pinnow 3 : 2
9. Sa 13.11.2010 11:00 SV 90 Pinnow Rot-Weiß Prenzlau 2 : 2
10. Sa 26.03.2011 11:00 SV 90 Pinnow VfB Gramzow 8 : 3
11. Sa 02.04.2011 10:00 SG Pasewalk SV 90 Pinnow 0 : 2
12. Sa 09.04.2011 11:00 SV 90 Pinnow SV Rot-Weiß Penkun 2 : 4
13. Sa 16.04.2011 10:00 Dedelower SV 90 SV 90 Pinnow 1 : 2
14. Sa 07.05.2011 spielfrei :
15. Fr 13.05.2011 18:00 SG Passow / Grünow SV 90 Pinnow 7 : 0
16. Mo 23.05.2011 18:00 City 76 Schwedt SV 90 Pinnow 4 : 1
17. Sa 28.05.2011 11:00 SV 90 Pinnow Eintracht Haßleben 4 : 1
18. Sa 04.06.2011 10:00 Rot-Weiß Prenzlau SV 90 Pinnow 9 : 4
C-Junioren (Kreisliga Ostuckermark)
ST Datum Zeit Heim Gast Ergebnis
1. Sa 04.09.2010 10:00 SV 90 Pinnow Eintracht Haßleben 4 : 2
2. Sa 11.09.2010 10:00 SG Schönermark / Parmen SV 90 Pinnow 7 : 9
3. Sa 18.09.2010 10:00 SV 90 Pinnow VfB Gramzow 6 : 0
4. Sa 25.09.2010 10:00 Angermünder FC SV 90 Pinnow 2 : 4
5. Sa 09.10.2010 10:00 SV 90 Pinnow FC Schwedt 02 7 : 1
6. Sa 23.10.2010 11:00 VfL Vierraden SV 90 Pinnow 0 : 6
7. Do 25.11.2010 18:00 Schorfheide Joachimsthal SV 90 Pinnow 1 : 6
8. Sa 06.11.2010 10:00 SV Rot-Weiß Penkun SV 90 Pinnow 16 : 1
9. Sa 13.11.2010 09:00 SV 90 Pinnow Dedelower SV 90 7 : 1
10. Sa 20.11.2010 10:00 Victoria Templin SV 90 Pinnow 6 : 0
11. Sa 27.11.2010 10:00 City 76 Schwedt SV 90 Pinnow 5 : 4
12. Sa 19.02.2011 10:00 SV 90 Pinnow Heinersdorfer SV 4 : 2
13. Sa 23.04.2011 10:00 DSV Vietmannsdorf SV 90 Pinnow 3 : 13
14. Sa 05.03.2011 10:00 Eintracht Haßleben SV 90 Pinnow 6 : 3
15. Sa 12.03.2011 10:00 SV 90 Pinnow SG Schönermark / Parmen 7 : 2
16. So 20.03.2011 09:00 VfB Gramzow SV 90 Pinnow 2 : 3
17. Sa 26.03.2011 09:00 SV 90 Pinnow Angermünder FC 1 : 3
18. So 03.04.2011 10:00 FC Schwedt 02 SV 90 Pinnow 4 : 3
19. Sa 09.04.2011 10:00 SV 90 Pinnow VfL Vierraden 7 : 1
20. Do 05.05.2011 18:00 SV 90 Pinnow Schorfheide Joachimsthal 4 : 5
21. Sa 07.05.2011 09:00 SV 90 Pinnow SV Rot-Weiß Penkun 2 : 13
22. Sa 30.04.2011 10:00 Dedelower SV 90 SV 90 Pinnow 3 : 7
23. Do 19.05.2011 17:30 SV 90 Pinnow Victoria Templin 3 : 11
24. Sa 28.05.2011 09:00 SV 90 Pinnow City 76 Schwedt 10 : 6
25. Sa 04.06.2011 10:00 Heinersdorfer SV SV 90 Pinnow 5 : 4
26. Sa 18.06.2011 10:00 SV 90 Pinnow DSV Vietmannsdorf 7 : 3
 D-Junioren (Kreisliga Ostuckermark)
ST Datum Zeit Heim Gast Ergebnis
1. So 29.08.2010 10:00 FC Schwedt D2 SV 90 Pinnow 4 : 7
2. Sa 04.09.2010 spielfrei
3. Sa 11.09.2010 spielfrei
4. So 19.09.2010 10:00 SV 90 Pinnow City 76 Schwedt D1 2 : 6
5. So 03.10.2010 10:00 SV 90 Pinnow SV Rot-Weiß Penkun 0 : 1
6. So 24.10.2010 10:00 City 76 Schwedt D2 SV 90 Pinnow 3 : 1
7. So 31.10.2010 11:00 SV 90 Pinnow Blau-Weiß Gartz 12 : 1
8. Sa 06.11.2010 09:00 VfL Vierraden D1 SV 90 Pinnow 2 : 0
9. So 14.11.2010 09:00 SV 90 Pinnow Schönower SV 2 : 5
10. So 20.03.2011 10:00 SV 90 Pinnow FC Schwedt D2 2 : 3
11. So 27.03.2011 spielfrei :
12. So 03.04.2011 spielfrei :
13. So 17.04.2011 09:00 City 76 Schwedt D1 SV 90 Pinnow 15 : 0
14. So 08.05.2011 11:00 SV Rot-Weiß Penkun SV 90 Pinnow 2 : 0
15. So 15.05.2011 10:00 SV 90 Pinnow City 76 Schwedt D2 13 : 0
16. So 22.05.2011 10:00 Blau-Weiß Gartz SV 90 Pinnow 2 : 14
17. So 29.05.2011 10:00 SV 90 Pinnow VfL Vierraden D1 4 : 7
18. So 05.06.2011 10:00 Schönower SV SV 90 Pinnow 16 : 0
E-Junioren (Kreisliga Ostuckermark)
ST Datum Zeit Heim Gast Ergebnis
1. Sa 04.09.2010 10:00 Angermünder FC SV 90 Pinnow 12 : 0
2. So 12.09.2010 10:00 SV 90 Pinnow SV Rot-Weiß Penkun 1 : 8
3. So 19.09.2010 09:00 FC Schwedt E2 SV 90 Pinnow 17 : 0
4. So 03.10.2010 spielfrei
5. Sa 23.10.2010 09:00 VfL Vierraden SV 90 Pinnow 14 : 1
6. So 31.10.2010 09:00 SV 90 Pinnow Schönower SV 1 : 9
7. So 07.11.2010 10:00 Lunower SV SV 90 Pinnow 12 : 0
8. So 03.04.2011 09:00 SV 90 Pinnow Angermünder FC 1 : 8
9. So 17.04.2011 10:00 SV Rot-Weiß Penkun SV 90 Pinnow 8 : 3
10. Fr 13.05.2011 18:00 SV 90 Pinnow FC Schwedt E2 2 : 1
11. So 15.05.2011 spielfrei
12. So 22.05.2011 09:00 SV 90 Pinnow VfL Vierraden 2 : 7
13. So 29.05.2011 11:00 Schönower SV SV 90 Pinnow 10 : 1
14. So 05.06.2011 09:00 SV 90 Pinnow Lunower SV 2 : 20